- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$295,000
$305,000
3.3%1705 Old Rock Quarry RD, Princeton, NC 27569
Listed by East Pointe Real Estate Group, Inc.

$275,000
$289,000
4.8%9519 Nc 42, Holly Springs, NC 27540
MLS# 10141563
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate INC/Raleigh

$485,000
$485,000
929 E Ivy Valley Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
MLS# 10147877
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

$65,900
$79,900
17.5%209 Rogers Street, Norlina, NC 27563
MLS# 10103068
Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage Hend

$445,000
$452,000
1.5%814 Poplar Street, Durham, NC 27703
MLS# 10126763
Listed by Guru Realty Inc.

$333,000
$330,000
0.9%104 Farnham Court, Garner, NC 27529
MLS# 10121297
Listed by Compass -- Cary

$349,900
$349,900
237 Saddlewood Lane, Zebulon, NC 27597
MLS# 10115351
Listed by Jackie Robertson Team, Inc.

$349,500
$359,900
2.9%207 Millbrook Village DR, Goldsboro, NC 27530
Listed by Hometowne Realty

$450,000
$600,000
25.0%4904 Pebble Beach Circle, Wilson, NC 27896
MLS# 10109005
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

$228,990
$229,990
0.4%128 Holmes Corner Drive, Wilsons Mills, NC 27520
MLS# 10088279
Listed by DR Horton-Terramor Homes, LLC

$459,900
$469,900
2.1%117 Ausban Rdg Lane #034, Four Oaks, NC 27524
MLS# 10030919
Listed by Eastwood Construction LLC

$285,000
$285,000
7022 Flower Hill Road, Middlesex, NC 27557
MLS# 10104182
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC - C

$370,000
$370,000
1022 Azimuth Drive, Durham, NC 27713
MLS# 10083223
Listed by Young Kim Realty

$246,000
$260,000
5.4%875 Sulphur Springs Road, Warrenton, NC 27589
MLS# 10092587
Listed by DASH Carolina

$365,000
$370,000
1.4%94 Purple Trace, Clayton, NC 27527
MLS# 10050684
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Cary

$285,000
$285,000
157 Leo Street, Angier, NC 27501
MLS# 10014144
Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc.

$295,000
$306,894
3.9%744 Ridge Cliff Lane, Zebulon, NC 27597
MLS# 10059536
Listed by DRB Group North Carolina LLC

$353,000
$359,000
1.7%8605 Neuse Stone Drive, Raleigh, NC 27616
MLS# 10053024
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$377,000
$380,000
0.8%525 Horseman Park Place, Wendell, NC 27591
MLS# 10058656
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$388,000
$388,000
415 Avery Pond Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
MLS# 10019205
Listed by Trelora Realty Inc.

$62,500
$75,000
16.7%515 Dail Street, Goldsboro, NC 27530
MLS# 10022939
Listed by KW Realty Platinum

$387,000
$395,000
2.0%520 Poplar Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603
MLS# 2537246
Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

$339,900
$339,900
3050 Candlelight Drive #2, Fayetteville, NC 28311
MLS# LP708274
Listed by KASTLE PROPERTIES LLC

$420,000
$424,990
1.2%41 Woodland Ridge Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
MLS# 2537500
Listed by Grow Local Realty, LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417